Search for Taxon: Urspelerpes brucei

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Urspelerpes
Synonym: Urspelerpes Camp, Peterman, Milanovich, Lamb, Maerz, and Wake, 2009
Species: Urspelerpes brucei
Synonym: Urspelerpes brucei Camp, Peterman, Milanovich, Lamb, Maerz, and Wake, 2009