Search for Taxon: Tsingymantis antitra

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Mantellinae
Genus: Tsingymantis
Synonym: Tsingymantis Glaw, Hoegg, and Vences, 2006
Species: Tsingymantis antitra
Synonym: Tsingymantis antitra Glaw, Hoegg, and Vences, 2006