Search for Taxon: Strabomantidae

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Synonym: Strabomantidae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Family: Craugastoridae
Synonym: Strabomantidae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Subfamily: Craugastorinae
Synonym: Strabomantidae Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008