Search for Taxon: Pseudocallulops foja

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Genus: Asterophrys
Synonym: Pseudocallulops Günther, 2009
Species: Asterophrys eurydactyla
Synonym: Pseudocallulops eurydactylus Günther, 2009
Species: Asterophrys foja
Synonym: Pseudocallulops foja Günther, Richards, and Tjaturadi, 2016
Synonym: Asterophrys foja Rivera, Kraus, Allison, and Butler, 2017
Species: Asterophrys pullifer
Synonym: Pseudocallulops pullifer Günther, 2009