Search for Taxon: Oreobates lundbergi

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Lynchius
Species: Lynchius simmonsi
Synonym: Oreobates simmonsi Caramaschi and Canedo, 2006
Genus: Oreobates
Synonym: Oreobates Jiménez de la Espada, 1872
Species: Oreobates amarakaeri
Synonym: Oreobates amarakaeri Padial, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Lehr, Delgado C., Vaira, Teixeira, Aguayo-Vedia, and De la Riva, 2012
Species: Oreobates antrum
Synonym: Oreobates antrum Vaz-Silva, Maciel, Andrade, and Amaro, 2018
Species: Oreobates ayacucho
Synonym: Oreobates ayacucho Padial, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Lehr, Delgado C., Vaira, Teixeira, Aguayo-Vedia, and De la Riva, 2012
Species: Oreobates barituensis
Synonym: Oreobates barituensis Vaira and Ferrari, 2008
Species: Oreobates berdemenos
Synonym: Oreobates berdemenos Pereyra, Cardozo, Baldo, and Baldo, 2014
Species: Oreobates choristolemma
Synonym: Oreobates choristolemma Caramaschi and Canedo, 2006
Species: Oreobates crepitans
Synonym: Oreobates crepitans Padial, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Lehr, Delgado C., Vaira, Teixeira, Aguayo-Vedia, and De la Riva, 2012
Species: Oreobates cruralis
Synonym: Oreobates cruralis Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates discoidalis
Synonym: Oreobates discoidalis Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates gemcare
Synonym: Oreobates gemcare Padial, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Lehr, Delgado C., Vaira, Teixeira, Aguayo-Vedia, and De la Riva, 2012
Species: Oreobates granulosus
Synonym: Oreobates granulosus Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates heterodactylus
Synonym: Oreobates heterodactylus Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates ibischi
Synonym: Oreobates ibischi Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates lehri
Synonym: Oreobates lehri Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates lundbergi
Synonym: Eleutherodactylus lundbergi Lehr, 2005
Synonym: "Eleutherodactylus" lundbergi Heinicke, Duellman, and Hedges, 2007
Synonym: Isodactylus lundbergi Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Synonym: Hypodactylus lundbergi Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Synonym: lundbergi Padial, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Lehr, Delgado C., Vaira, Teixeira, Aguayo-Vedia, and De la Riva, 2012
Species: Oreobates machiguenga
Synonym: Oreobates machiguenga Padial, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Lehr, Delgado C., Vaira, Teixeira, Aguayo-Vedia, and De la Riva, 2012
Species: Oreobates madidi
Synonym: Oreobates madidi Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008
Species: Oreobates pereger
Synonym: Oreobates pereger Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Oreobates quixensis
Synonym: Oreobates quixensis Jiménez de la Espada, 1872
Synonym: Oreobates quixensis Caramaschi and Canedo, 2006
Species: Oreobates remotus
Synonym: Oreobates remotus Teixeira, Amaro, Recoder, Sena, and Rodrigues, 2012
Species: Oreobates sanctaecrucis
Synonym: Oreobates sactaecrucis Caramaschi and Canedo, 2006
Species: Oreobates sanderi
Synonym: Oreobates sanderi Caramaschi and Canedo, 2006
Species: Oreobates saxatilis
Synonym: Oreobates saxatilis Caramaschi and Canedo, 2006
Species: Oreobates yanucu
Synonym: Oreobates yanucu Köhler and Padial, 2016
Species: Oreobates zongoensis
Synonym: Oreobates zongoensis Padial, Chaparro, and De la Riva, 2008