Search for Taxon: Onychodactylus koreanus

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Hynobiidae
Genus: Onychodactylus
Synonym: Onychodactylus Tschudi, 1838
Species: Onychodactylus fischeri
Synonym: Onychodactylus rossicus Nikolskii, 1914
Synonym: Onychodactylus russicus Dunn, 1918
Synonym: Onychodactylus fischeri Dunn, 1918
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Geomolge) fischeri Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Species: Onychodactylus fuscus
Synonym: Onychodactylus fuscus Yoshikawa and Matsui, 2014
Species: Onychodactylus intermedius
Synonym: Onychodactylus intermedius Yoshikawa and Matsui, 2014
Species: Onychodactylus japonicus
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Onychodactylus) japonicus Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Onychodactylus schlegeli Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Onychodactylus japonicus Bonaparte, 1839
Synonym: Onychodactylus schlegeli Duméril and Bibron, 1841
Synonym: Onychodactylus japonicus Gray, 1850
Synonym: Salamandra (Onychodactylus) unguiculata Schlegel, 1858
Species: Onychodactylus kinneburi
Synonym: Onychodactylus kinneburi Yoshikawa, Matsui, Tanabe, and Okayama, 2013
Species: Onychodactylus koreanus
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Onychodactylus) koreanus Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Onychodactylus koreanus Min, Poyarkov, and Vieites in Poyarkov, Che, Min, Kuro-o, Yan, Li, Iizuka, and Vieites, 2012
Species: Onychodactylus nipponoborealis
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Onychodactylus) nipponborealis Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Onychodactylus nipponoborealis Kuro-o, Poyarkov, and Vieites in Poyarkov, Che, Min, Kuro-o, Yan, Li, Iizuka, and Vieites, 2012
Species: Onychodactylus tsukubaensis
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Onychodactylus) tsukubaensis Raffaëlli, 2013
Synonym: Onychodactylus tsukubaensis Yoshikawa and Matsui, 2013
Species: Onychodactylus zhangyapingi
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Onychodactylus) zhangyapini Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Onychodactylus zhangyapingi Che, Poyarkov, and Yan in Poyarkov, Che, Min, Kuro-o, Yan, Li, Iizuka, and Vieites, 2012
Species: Onychodactylus zhaoermii
Synonym: Onychodactylus (Onychodactylus) zhaoermii Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Onychodactylus zhaoermii Che, Poyarkov, and Yan in Poyarkov, Che, Min, Kuro-o, Yan, Li, Iizuka, and Vieites, 2012