Search for Taxon: Oninia senglaubi

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Genus: Oninia
Synonym: Oninia Günther, Stelbrink, and von Rintelen, 2010
Species: Oninia senglaubi
Synonym: Oninia senglaubi Günther, Stelbrink, and von Rintelen, 2010