Search for Taxon: Noblella duellmani

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Ceuthomantinae
Species: Ceuthomantis duellmani
Synonym: Ceuthomantis duellmani Barrio-Amorós, 2010
Species: Pristimantis duellmani
Synonym: Eleutherodactylus duellmani Lynch, 1980
Synonym: Eleutherodactylus (Eleutherodactylus) duellmani Lynch, 1996
Synonym: Pristimantis duellmani Heinicke, Duellman, and Hedges, 2007
Synonym: Pristimantis (Pristimantis) duellmani Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Species: Euparkerella brasiliensis
Synonym: Noblella brasiliensis Cochran, 1955
Genus: Noblella
Synonym: Noblella Barbour, 1930
Species: Noblella carrascoicola
Synonym: Noblella carrascoicola De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Species: Noblella coloma
Synonym: Noblella coloma Guayasamin and Terán-Valdez, 2009
Species: Noblella duellmani
Synonym: Noblella duellmani De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Synonym: Phyllonastes duellmani Lehr, Aguilar, and Lundberg, 2004
Species: Noblella heyeri
Synonym: Noblella heyeri De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Species: Noblella lochites
Synonym: Noblella lochites De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Species: Noblella lynchi
Synonym: Noblella lynchi De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Species: Noblella madreselva
Synonym: Noblella madreselva Catenazzi, Uscapi, and von May, 2015
Species: Noblella myrmecoides
Synonym: Noblella myrmecoides De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Species: Noblella personina
Synonym: Noblella personina Harvey, Almendáriz C., Brito-M., and Batallas-R., 2013
Species: Noblella peruviana
Synonym: Noblella peruviana Barbour, 1930
Species: Noblella pygmaea
Synonym: Noblella pygmaea Lehr and Catenazzi, 2009
Species: Noblella ritarasquinae
Synonym: Noblella ritarasquinae De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Dendrobatinae
Species: Ranitomeya ventrimaculata
Synonym: Dendrobates duellmani Schulte, 1999
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Charadrahyla chaneque
Synonym: Hyla duellmani Lynch and Smith, 1966
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Osteocephalus duellmani
Synonym: Osteocephalus duellmani Jungfer, 2011
Species: Callimedusa duellmani
Synonym: Phyllomedusa duellmani Cannatella, 1982
Synonym: Callimedusa duellmani Duellman, Marion, and Hedges, 2016