Search for Taxon: Nasikabatrachus bhupathi

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Nasikabatrachus
Synonym: Nasikabatrachus Biju and Bossuyt, 2003
Species: Nasikabatrachus bhupathi
Synonym: Nasikabatrachus bhupathi Janani, Vasudevan, Prendini, Dutta, and Aggarwal, 2017
Species: Nasikabatrachus sahyadrensis
Synonym: Nasikabatrachus sahyadrensis Biju and Bossuyt, 2003