Search for Taxon: Morerella cyanophthalma

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Morerella
Synonym: Morerella Rödel, Kosuch, Grafe, Boistel, and Veith in Rödel, Kosuch, Grafe, Boistel, Assemian, Kouamé, Tohé, Gourène, Perret, Henle, Tafforeau, Pollet, and Veith, 2009
Species: Morerella cyanophthalma
Synonym: Morerella cyanophthalma Rödel, Assemian, Kouamé, Tohé, and Perret in Rödel, Kosuch, Grafe, Boistel, Assemian, Kouamé, Tohé, Gourène, Perret, Henle, Tafforeau, Pollet, and Veith, 2009