Search for Taxon: Microkayla condoriri

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Microkayla
Synonym: Microkayla De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017
Species: Microkayla ankohuma
Synonym: Microkayla ankohuma  De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017
Species: Microkayla boettgeri
Synonym: Microkayla boettgeri  De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017
Species: Microkayla chapi
Synonym: Microkayla chapi De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017
Species: Microkayla chilina
Synonym: Microkayla chilina De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017
Species: Microkayla condoriri
Synonym: Psychrophrynella condoriri Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Synonym: Phrynopus condoriri De la Riva, Aguayo, and Padial in De la Riva, 2007
Synonym: condoriri De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017
Species: Microkayla huayna
Synonym: Microkayla huayna De la Riva, Cortez F., and Burrowes, 2017
Species: Microkayla illimani
Synonym: Microkayla illimani De la Riva, Chaparro, Castroviejo-Fisher, and Padial, 2017