Search for Taxon: Mannophryne orellana

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Dendrobatoidea
Subfamily: Aromobatinae
Genus: Mannophryne
Synonym: Mannophryne La Marca, 1992
Species: Mannophryne caquetio
Synonym: Mannophryne caquetio Mijares-Urrutia and Arends-R., 1999
Species: Mannophryne collaris
Synonym: Mannophryne collaris La Marca, 1992
Species: Mannophryne cordilleriana
Synonym: Mannophryne cordilleriana La Marca, 1994
Species: Mannophryne herminae
Synonym: Mannophryne herminae La Marca, 1994
Species: Mannophryne lamarcai
Synonym: Mannophryne lamarcai Mijares-Urrutia and Arends-R., 1999
Species: Mannophryne larandina
Synonym: Mannophryne larandina Mijares-Urrutia and Arends-R., 1999
Species: Mannophryne leonardoi
Synonym: Mannophryne leonardoi Manzanilla, La Marca, Jowers, Sánchez, and García-París, 2007
Species: Mannophryne molinai
Synonym: Mannophryne molinai Rojas-Runjaic, Matta-Pereira, and La Marca, 2018
Species: Mannophryne neblina
Synonym: Mannophryne neblina La Marca, 1992
Species: Mannophryne oblitterata
Synonym: Mannophryne oblitterata La Marca, 1992
Species: Mannophryne olmonae
Synonym: Mannophryne olmonae La Marca, 1992
Species: Mannophryne orellana
Synonym: Mannophryne orellana Barrio-Amorós, Santos, and Molina, 2010
Species: Mannophryne riveroi
Synonym: Mannophryne riveroi La Marca, 1992
Species: Mannophryne speeri
Synonym: Mannophryne speeri La Marca, 2009
Species: Mannophryne trinitatis
Synonym: Mannophryne trinitatus La Marca, 1992
Synonym: Mannophryne trinitatis La Marca, 1994
Species: Mannophryne trujillensis
Synonym: Mannophryne trujillensis Vargas Galarce and La Marca, 2007
Species: Mannophryne urticans
Synonym: Mannophryne urticans Barrio-Amorós, Santos, and Molina, 2010
Species: Mannophryne venezuelensis
Synonym: Mannophryne venezuelensis Manzanilla, Jowers, La Marca, and García-París, 2007
Species: Mannophryne vulcano
Synonym: Mannophryne vulcano Barrio-Amorós, Santos, and Molina, 2010
Species: Mannophryne yustizi
Synonym: Mannophryne yustizi La Marca, 1992