Search for Taxon: Leptobrachella juliandringi

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Leptobrachella
Synonym: Leptobrachella Smith, 1925
Species: Leptobrachella aerea
Synonym: Leptobrachella aerea  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella alpina
Synonym: Leptobrachella alpina  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella applebyi
Synonym: Leptobrachella applebyi  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella arayai
Synonym: Leptobrachella arayai  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella ardens
Synonym: Leptobrachella ardens  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella baluensis
Synonym: Leptobrachella baluensis Smith, 1931
Species: Leptobrachella bidoupensis
Synonym: Leptobrachella bidoupensis  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella bondangensis
Synonym: Leptobrachella bondangensis Eto, Matsui, Hamidy, Munir, and Iskandar, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella brevicrus
Synonym: Leptobrachella brevicrus Dring, 1983
Species: Leptobrachella fuliginosa
Synonym: Leptobrachella fuliginosa  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella fusca
Synonym: Leptobrachella fusca Eto, Matsui, Hamidy, Munir, and Iskandar, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella itiokai
Synonym: Leptobrachella itiokai Eto, Matsui, and Nishikawa, 2016
Species: Leptobrachella juliandringi
Synonym: Leptobrachella juliandringi Eto, Matsui, and Nishikawa, 2015
Species: Leptobrachella macrops
Synonym: Leptobrachella macrops Duong, Do, Ngo, Nguyen, and Poyarkov, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella mangshanensis
Synonym: Leptobrachella  mangshanensis Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella mjobergi
Synonym: Leptobrachella mjöbergi Smith, 1925
Synonym: Leptobrachella mjoebergi Dubois, 1980
Synonym: Leptobrachella mjobergi Inger, 1983
Species: Leptobrachella natunae
Synonym: Leptobrachella natunae Dubois, 1980
Species: Leptobrachella palmata
Synonym: Leptobrachella palmata Inger and Stuebing, 1992
Species: Leptobrachella parva
Synonym: Leptobrachella parva Dring, 1983
Species: Leptobrachella picta
Synonym: Leptobrachella picta  Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella purpura
Synonym: Leptobrachella purpura Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella serasanae
Synonym: Leptobrachella serasanae Dring, 1983
Species: Leptobrachella wuhuangmontis
Synonym: Leptobrachella wuhuangmontis Wang, Yang, Li, Lyu, Zeng, Liu, Ye, and Wang, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella yingjiangensis
Synonym: Leptobrachella yingjiangensis Chen, Poyarkov, Suwannapoom, Lathrop, Wu, Zhou, Yuan, Jin, Chen, Liu, Nguyen, Nguyen, Duong, Eto, Nishikawa, Matsui, Orlov, Stuart, Brown, Rowley, Murphy, Wang, and Che, 2018
Species: Leptobrachella yunkaiensis
Synonym: Leptobrachella yunkaiensis Wang, Yang, Li, Lyu, Zeng, Liu, Ye, and Wang, 2018
Subfamily: Rhacophorinae
Species: Philautus juliandringi
Synonym: Philautus juliandringi Dehling, 2010