Search for Taxon: Kalophrynus calciphilus

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Kalophryninae
Genus: Kalophrynus
Synonym: Kalophrynus Tschudi, 1838
Species: Kalophrynus anya
Synonym: Kalophrynus anya Zug, 2015
Species: Kalophrynus baluensis
Synonym: Kalophrynus baluensis Kiew, 1984
Species: Kalophrynus barioensis
Synonym: Kalophrynus barioensis Matsui and Nishikawa, 2011
Species: Kalophrynus bunguranus
Synonym: Kalophrynus bunguranus Parker, 1928
Species: Kalophrynus calciphilus
Synonym: Kalophrynus calciphilus Dehling, 2011
Species: Kalophrynus cryptophonus
Synonym: Kalophrynus cryptophonus Vassilieva, Galoyan, Gogoleva, and Poyarkov, 2014
Species: Kalophrynus eok
Synonym: Kalophrynus eok Das and Haas, 2003
Species: Kalophrynus heterochirus
Synonym: Kalophrynus heterochirus Inger, 1966
Species: Kalophrynus honbaensis
Synonym: Kalophrynus honbaensis Vassilieva, Galoyan, Gogoleva, and Poyarkov, 2014
Species: Kalophrynus interlineatus
Synonym: Kalophrynus pleurostigma interlineatus Parker, 1934
Synonym: Kalophrynus interlineatus Matsui, Chan-ard, and Nabhitabhata, 1996
Species: Kalophrynus intermedius
Synonym: Kalophrynus intermedius Inger, 1966
Species: Kalophrynus kiewi
Synonym: Kalophrynus kiewi Matsui, Eto, Belabut, and Nishikawa, 2017
Species: Kalophrynus limbooliati
Synonym: Kalophrynus limbooliati Matsui, Nishikawa, Belabut, Ahmad, and Yong, 2012
Species: Kalophrynus meizon
Synonym: Kalophrynus meizon Zug, 2015
Species: Kalophrynus menglienicus
Synonym: Kalophrynus menglienicus Yang and Su, 1980
Species: Kalophrynus minusculus
Synonym: Kalophrynus minusculus Iskandar, 1998
Species: Kalophrynus nubicola
Synonym: Kalophrynus nubicola Dring, 1983
Species: Kalophrynus orangensis
Synonym: Kalophrynus orangensis Dutta, Ahmed, and Das, 2000
Species: Kalophrynus palmatissimus
Synonym: Kalophrynus palmatissimus Kiew, 1984
Species: Kalophrynus pleurostigma
Synonym: Kalophrynus pleurostigma Tschudi, 1838
Synonym: Kalophrynus acutirostris Taylor, 1920
Synonym: Kalophrynus pleurostigma Gee and Boring, 1929
Synonym: Kalophrynus pleurostigma pleurostigma Parker, 1934
Species: Kalophrynus punctatus
Synonym: Kalophrynus punctatus Parker, 1934
Species: Kalophrynus robinsoni
Synonym: Kalophrynus robinsoni Smith, 1922
Species: Kalophrynus sinensis
Synonym: Kalophrynus stellatus Stejneger, 1908
Synonym: Kalophrynus sinensis Zug, 2015
Species: Kalophrynus subterrestris
Synonym: Kalophrynus subterrestris Inger, 1966
Species: Kalophrynus tiomanensis
Synonym: Kalophrynus tiomanensis Chan, Grismer, and Grismer, 2011
Species: Kalophrynus yongi
Synonym: Kalophrynus yongi Matsui, 2009