Search for Taxon: Isthmohyla infucata

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Bromeliohyla melacaena
Synonym: Isthmohyla melacaena McCranie, 2007
Genus: Isthmohyla
Synonym: Isthmohyla Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla calypsa
Synonym: Isthmohyla calypsa Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla debilis
Synonym: Isthmohyla debilis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla graceae
Synonym: Isthmohyla graceae Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla infucata
Synonym: Isthmohyla infucata Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Synonym: Hyla pseudopuma infucata Duellman, 1968
Synonym: Hyla infucata Duellman, 2001
Species: Isthmohyla insolita
Synonym: Isthmohyla insolita Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla lancasteri
Synonym: Isthmohyla lancasteri Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla picadoi
Synonym: Isthmohyla picadoi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla pictipes
Synonym: Isthmohyla pictipes Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla pseudopuma
Synonym: Isthmohyla pseudopuma Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla rivularis
Synonym: Isthmohyla rivularis Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla tica
Synonym: Isthmohyla tica Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla xanthosticta
Synonym: Isthmohyla xanthosticta Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Isthmohyla zeteki
Synonym: Isthmohyla zeteki Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005