Search for Taxon: Hylophorbus sigridae

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Species: Callulops boettgeri
Synonym: Hylophorbus boettgeri Van Kampen, 1923
Species: Callulops doriae
Synonym: Hylophorbus neuhaussi Van Kampen, 1923
Species: Callulops dubius
Synonym: Hylophorbus dubius Van Kampen, 1923
Species: Callulops fuscus
Synonym: Hylophorbus amboinensis Mertens, 1930
Species: Callulops kopsteini
Synonym: Hylophorbus kopsteini Mertens, 1930
Species: Callulops robustus
Synonym: Hylophorbus microtis Van Kampen, 1919
Synonym: Hylophorbus robustus Van Kampen, 1919
Species: Choerophryne variegata
Synonym: Hylophorbus variegatus Van Kampen, 1923
Species: Cophixalus biroi
Synonym: Hylophorbus biroi Van Kampen, 1919
Species: Cophixalus montanus
Synonym: Hylophorbus montanus Van Kampen, 1923
Genus: Hylophorbus
Synonym: Hylophorbus Macleay, 1878
Species: Hylophorbus atrifasciatus
Synonym: Hylophorbus atrifasciatus Kraus, 2013
Species: Hylophorbus infulatus
Synonym: Hylophorbus infulatus Oliver, Rittmeyer, Kraus, Richards, and Austin, 2013
Species: Hylophorbus nigrinus
Synonym: Hylophorbus nigrinus Günther, 2001
Species: Hylophorbus picoides
Synonym: Hylophorbus picoides Günther, 2001
Species: Hylophorbus proekes
Synonym: Hylophorbus proekes Kraus and Allison, 2009
Species: Hylophorbus rainerguentheri
Synonym: Hylophorbus rainerguentheri Richards and Oliver, 2007
Species: Hylophorbus richardsi
Synonym: Hylophorbus richardsi Günther, 2001
Species: Hylophorbus rufescens
Synonym: Hylophorbus rufescens Macleay, 1878
Synonym: Hylophorbus ocellatus Van Kampen, 1919
Synonym: Hylophorbus rufescens rufescens Zweifel, 1972
Synonym: Hylophorbus rufescens extimus Zweifel, 1972
Synonym: Hylophorbus rufescens myopicus Zweifel, 1972
Species: Hylophorbus sextus
Synonym: Hylophorbus sextus Günther, 2001
Species: Hylophorbus sigridae
Synonym: Hylophorbus sigridae Günther, Richards, and Dahl, 2014
Species: Hylophorbus tetraphonus
Synonym: Hylophorbus tetraphonus Günther, 2001
Species: Hylophorbus wondiwoi
Synonym: Hylophorbus wondiwoi Günther, 2001