Search for Taxon: Hydrolaetare caparu

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Hydrolaetare
Synonym: Hydrolaetare Gallardo, 1963
Species: Hydrolaetare caparu
Synonym: Hydrolaetare caparu Jansen, Gonzales-Álvarez, and Köhler, 2007
Species: Hydrolaetare dantasi
Synonym: Hydrolaetare dantasi Souza and Haddad, 2003
Species: Hydrolaetare schmidti
Synonym: Hydrolaetare schmidti Gallardo, 1963