Search for Taxon: Fritziana tonimi

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Hemiphractinae
Genus: Fritziana
Synonym: Fritziana Mello-Leitão, 1937
Species: Fritziana fissilis
Synonym: Fritziana fissilis Duellman and Gray, 1983
Species: Fritziana goeldii
Synonym: Fritziana goeldii Mello-Leitão, 1937
Species: Fritziana izecksohni
Synonym: Fritziana izecksohni Folly, Hepp, and Carvalho-e-Silva, 2018
Species: Fritziana ohausi
Synonym: Fritziana ohausi Bokermann, 1966
Species: Fritziana tonimi
Synonym: Fritziana tonimi Walker, Gasparini, and Haddad, 2016
Species: Fritziana ulei
Synonym: Fritziana ulei Folly, Hepp, Carvalho-e-Silva, and Duellman, 2014