Search for Taxon: Espadarana callistomma

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Centroleninae
Genus: Espadarana
Synonym: Espadarana Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Espadarana andina
Synonym: Espadarana andina Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Espadarana audax
Synonym: Espadarana audax Twomey, Delia, and Castroviejo-Fisher, 2014
Synonym: Espadarana fernandoi Twomey, Delia, and Castroviejo-Fisher, 2014
Species: Espadarana callistomma
Synonym: Espadarana callistomma Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Espadarana durrellorum
Synonym: Espadarana durrellorum Twomey, Delia, and Castroviejo-Fisher, 2014
Species: Espadarana prosoblepon
Synonym: Espadarana prosoblepon Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009