Search for Taxon: Diasporus pequeno

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Genus: Diasporus
Synonym: Diasporus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus anthrax
Synonym: Diasporus anthrax Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus citrinobapheus
Synonym: Diasporus citrinobapheus Hertz, Hauenschild, Lotzkat, and Köhler, 2012
Species: Diasporus darienensis
Synonym: Diasporus darienensis  Batista, Köhler, Mebert, Hertz, and Vesely, 2016
Species: Diasporus diastema
Synonym: Diasporus diastema Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus gularis
Synonym: Diasporus gularis Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus hylaeformis
Synonym: Diasporus hylaeformis Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus igneus
Synonym: Diasporus igneus Batista, Ponce, and Hertz, 2012
Species: Diasporus majeensis
Synonym: Diasporus majeensis  Batista, Köhler, Mebert, Hertz, and Vesely, 2016
Species: Diasporus pequeno
Synonym: Diasporus pequeno  Batista, Köhler, Mebert, Hertz, and Vesely, 2016
Species: Diasporus quidditus
Synonym: Diasporus quidditus Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus sapo
Synonym: Diasporus sapo  Batista, Köhler, Mebert, Hertz, and Vesely, 2016
Species: Diasporus tigrillo
Synonym: Diasporus tigrillo Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus tinker
Synonym: Diasporus tinker Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Diasporus ventrimaculatus
Synonym: Diasporus ventrimaculatus Chaves, García-Rodríguez, Mora, and Leal, 2009
Species: Diasporus vocator
Synonym: Diasporus vocator Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008