Search for Taxon: Ceuthomantis aracamuni

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Ceuthomantinae
Genus: Ceuthomantis
Synonym: Ceuthomantis Heinicke, Duellman, Trueb, Means, MacCulloch, and Hedges, 2009
Species: Ceuthomantis aracamuni
Synonym: Ceuthomantis aracamuni Heinicke, Duellman, Trueb, Means, MacCulloch, and Hedges, 2009
Synonym: Eleutherodactylus aracamuni Barrio-Amorós and Molina, 2006
Synonym: Pristimantis aracamuni Heinicke, Duellman, and Hedges, 2007
Synonym: Pristimantis (Pristimantis) aracamuni Hedges, Duellman, and Heinicke, 2008
Species: Ceuthomantis cavernibardus
Synonym: Ceuthomantis cavernibardus Heinicke, Duellman, Trueb, Means, MacCulloch, and Hedges, 2009
Species: Ceuthomantis duellmani
Synonym: Ceuthomantis duellmani Barrio-Amorós, 2010
Species: Ceuthomantis smaragdinus
Synonym: Ceuthomantis smaragdinus Heinicke, Duellman, Trueb, Means, MacCulloch, and Hedges, 2009