Search for Taxon: Callulina kanga

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Callulina
Synonym: Callulina Nieden, 1911
Species: Callulina dawida
Synonym: Callulina dawida Loader, Measey, de Sá, and Malonza, 2009
Species: Callulina hanseni
Synonym: Callulina hanseni Loader, Gower, Müller, and Menegon, 2010
Species: Callulina kanga
Synonym: Callulina kanga Loader, Gower, Müller, and Menegon, 2010
Species: Callulina kisiwamsitu
Synonym: Callulina kisiwamsitu de Sá, Loader, and Channing, 2004
Species: Callulina kreffti
Synonym: Callulina kreffti Nieden, 1911
Species: Callulina laphami
Synonym: Callulina laphami Loader, Gower, Ngalason, and Menegon, 2010
Species: Callulina meteora
Synonym: Callulina meteora Menegon, Gower, and Loader, 2011
Species: Callulina shengena
Synonym: Callulina shengena Loader, Gower, Ngalason, and Menegon, 2010
Species: Callulina stanleyi
Synonym: Callulina stanleyi Loader, Gower, Ngalason, and Menegon, 2010