Search for Taxon: Blythophryne beryet

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Blythophryne
Synonym: Blythophryne Chandramouli, Vasudevan, Harikrishnan, Dutta, Janani, Sharma, Das, and Aggarwal, 2016
Species: Blythophryne beryet
Synonym: Blythophryne beryet Chandramouli, Vasudevan, Harikrishnan, Dutta, Janani, Sharma, Das, and Aggarwal, 2016