Search for Taxon: Aquiloeurycea cafetalera

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Aquiloeurycea
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015
Species: Aquiloeurycea cafetalera
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea cafetalera Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea (Isthmura) cafetalera Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2012
Synonym: Pseudoeurycea cafetalera Parra-Olea, Rovito, Márquez-Valdelmar, Cruz, Murrieta-Galindo, and Wake, 2010
Species: Aquiloeurycea cephalica
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea cephalica Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015
Species: Aquiloeurycea galeanae
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea galeanae Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015
Species: Aquiloeurycea praecellens
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea praecellens Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015
Species: Aquiloeurycea quetzalanensis
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea quetzalanensis Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015
Species: Aquiloeurycea scandens
Synonym: Aquiloeurycea scandens Rovito, Parra-Olea, Recuero, and Wake, 2015