Search for Taxon: Anodonthyla theoi

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Cophylinae
Genus: Anodonthyla
Synonym: Anodonthyla Müller, 1892
Species: Anodonthyla boulengerii
Synonym: Anodonthyla boulengerii Müller, 1892
Species: Anodonthyla emilei
Synonym: Anodonthyla emilei Vences, Glaw, Köhler, and Wollenberg, 2010
Species: Anodonthyla hutchisoni
Synonym: Anodonthyla hutchisoni Fenolio, Walvoord, Stout, Randrianirina, and Andreone, 2007
Species: Anodonthyla jeanbai
Synonym: Anodonthyla jeanbai Vences, Glaw, Köhler, and Wollenberg, 2010
Species: Anodonthyla montana
Synonym: Anodonthyla montana Angel, 1925
Species: Anodonthyla moramora
Synonym: Anodonthyla moramora Glaw and Vences, 2005
Species: Anodonthyla nigrigularis
Synonym: Anodonthyla nigrigularis Glaw and Vences, 1992
Species: Anodonthyla pollicaris
Synonym: Anodonthyla pollicaris Vences, Glaw, Köhler, and Wollenberg, 2010
Species: Anodonthyla rouxae
Synonym: Anodonthyla rouxae Guibé, 1974
Species: Anodonthyla theoi
Synonym: Anodonthyla theoi Vences, Glaw, Köhler, and Wollenberg, 2010
Species: Anodonthyla vallani
Synonym: Anodonthyla vallani Vences, Glaw, Köhler, and Wollenberg, 2010