Search for Taxon: Alcalus rajae

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Alcalinae
Genus: Alcalus
Synonym: Alcalus Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015
Species: Alcalus baluensis
Synonym: Alcalus baluensis Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015
Species: Alcalus mariae
Synonym: Alcalus mariae Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015
Species: Alcalus rajae
Synonym: Alcalus rajae Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015
Synonym: Ingerana rajae Iskandar, Bickford, and Arifin, 2011
Species: Alcalus sariba
Synonym: Alcalus sariba Brown, Siler, Richards, Diesmos, and Cannatella, 2015
Species: Alcalus tasanae
Synonym: Alcalus tasanae Yan, Jiang, Jin, Suwannapoom, Li, Vindum, Brown, and Che, 2016