Search for Taxon: Adenomus kelaartii

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Adenomus
Synonym: Adenomus Cope, 1861
Species: Adenomus kandianus
Synonym: Adenomus kandianus Manamendra-Arachchi and Pethiyagoda, 1998
Synonym: Adenomus dasi Manamendra-Arachchi and Pethiyagoda, 1998
Synonym: Bufo (Adenomus) dasi Smith and Chiszar, 2006
Species: Adenomus kelaartii
Synonym: Adenomus kelaartii Manamendra-Arachchi and Pethiyagoda, 1998
Synonym: Bufo kelaartii Günther, 1858
Synonym: Adenomus badioflavus Cope, 1861