Search for Taxon: Adelastes hylonomos

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Adelastinae
Genus: Adelastes
Synonym: Adelastes Zweifel, 1986
Species: Adelastes hylonomos
Synonym: Adelastes hylonomos Zweifel, 1986