Search for Taxon: Abavorana nazgul

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Abavorana
Synonym: Abavorana Oliver, Prendini, Kraus, and Raxworthy, 2015
Species: Abavorana luctuosa
Synonym: Abavorana luctuosa Oliver, Prendini, Kraus, and Raxworthy, 2015
Species: Abavorana nazgul
Synonym: AbavoranaĀ nazgul Quah, Anuar, Grismer, Wood, Azizah, and Muin, 2017