Search for Taxon: "Xenopus victorianus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus victorianus
Synonym: Xenopus victorianus Ahl, 1924
Synonym: Xenopus victorianus Channing and Howell, 2006