Search for Taxon: "Xenopus longipes"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus longipes
Synonym: Xenopus longipes Loumont and Kobel, 1991
Synonym: Xenopus (Xenopus) longipes Kobel, Barandun, and Thiebaud, 1998