Search for Taxon: "Xenopus largeni"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus largeni
Synonym: Xenopus largeni Tinsley, 1995
Synonym: Xenopus (Xenopus) largeni Kobel, Barandun, and Thiebaud, 1998