Search for Taxon: "Xenopus itombwensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus itombwensis
Synonym: Xenopus itombwensis Evans, Carter, Tobias, Kelley, Hanner, and Tinsley, 2008