Search for Taxon: "Xenopus gilli"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus gilli
Synonym: Xenopus gilli Rose and Hewitt, 1927
Synonym: Xenopus (Xenopus) gilli Kobel, Barandun, and Thiebaud, 1998