Search for Taxon: "Xenopus clivii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus clivii
Synonym: Xenopus clivii Peracca, 1898
Synonym: Xenopus (Xenopus) clivii Kobel, Barandun, and Thiebaud, 1998