Search for Taxon: "Xenopus boumbaensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus boumbaensis
Synonym: Xenopus boumbaensis Loumont, 1983
Synonym: Xenopus (Xenopus) boumbaensis Kobel, Barandun, and Thiebaud, 1998