Search for Taxon: "Xenopus andrei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Pipidae
Genus: Xenopus
Species: Xenopus andrei
Synonym: Xenopus andrei Loumont, 1983
Synonym: Xenopus (Xenopus) andrei Kobel, Barandun, and Thiebaud, 1998