Search for Taxon: "Xenohyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Genus: Xenohyla
Synonym: Xenohyla Izecksohn, 1998
Species: Xenohyla eugenioi
Synonym: Xenohyla eugenioi Caramaschi, 1998
Species: Xenohyla truncata
Synonym: Xenohyla truncata Izecksohn, 1998