Search for Taxon: "Xanthophryne koynayensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Xanthophryne koynayensis
Synonym: Xanthophryne koynayensis Biju, Van Bocxlaer, Giri, Loader, and Bossuyt, 2009