Search for Taxon: "Wolterstorffina"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Laurentophryne parkeri
Synonym: Wolterstorffina parkeri Laurent, 1950
Genus: Wolterstorffina
Synonym: Wolterstorffina Mertens, 1939
Species: Wolterstorffina chirioi
Synonym: Wolterstorffina chirioi Boistel and Amiet, 2001
Species: Wolterstorffina mirei
Synonym: Wolterstorffina mirei Perret, 1972
Species: Wolterstorffina parvipalmata
Synonym: Wolterstorffina parvipalmata Mertens, 1939