Search for Taxon: "Truebella"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Truebella
Synonym: Truebella Graybeal and Cannatella, 1995
Species: Truebella skoptes
Synonym: Truebella skoptes Graybeal and Cannatella, 1995
Species: Truebella tothastes
Synonym: Truebella tothastes Graybeal and Cannatella, 1995