Search for Taxon: "Triturus ivanbureschi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Subfamily: Pleurodelinae
Genus: Triturus
Species: Triturus ivanbureschi
Synonym: Triturus ivanbureschi Wielstra, Litvinchuk, Naumov, Tzankov, and Arntzen, 2013