Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus resinifictrix"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus resinifictrix
Synonym: Trachycephalus resinifictrix Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005