Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus quadrangulum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus quadrangulum
Synonym: Trachycephalus quadrangulum Ron, Venegas, Ortega-Andrade, Gagliardi-Urrutia, and Salerno, 2016