Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus nigromaculatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus nigromaculatus
Synonym: Trachycephalus nigromaculatus Tschudi, 1838