Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus mambaiensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus mambaiensis
Synonym: Trachycephalus mambaiensis Cintra, Silva, Silva, Garcia, and Zaher, 2009