Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus imitatrix"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus imitatrix
Synonym: Trachycephalus imitatrix Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005