Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus helioi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus helioi
Synonym: Trachycephalus helioi Nunes, Suárez, Gordo, and Pombal, 2013