Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus hadroceps"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus hadroceps
Synonym: Trachycephalus hadroceps Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005