Search for Taxon: "Trachycephalus dibernardoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Lophyohylinae
Species: Trachycephalus dibernardoi
Synonym: Trachycephalus dibernardoi Kwet and Solé, 2008